BREAKING NEWS

BREAKING NEWS

Area Scoreboard 5-4

College Baseball

Division II

Minot State 7, U-Mary 5

UM 013 010 0 – 5 10 1

MSU 300 220 x – 7 10 2

K. Williams, T. Famias (6) and S. Ingemansen; Austin Berntson, Austin Zorn (7) and Connor Moughtin.

W – Berntson (3-0); L – Williams (3-3); SV – Zorn.

HR: UM, Willams; MSU, Moughtin.

Highlights: MSU, Berntson 6 IP, 5 R, 8 H, 6 K, Jordan Gilmour 3-4, 2B, 2 RBIs, R, Moughtin 1-3, 2 RBIs, 12 R.

U-Mary 8, Minot State 4

UM 001 500 110 – 8 10 1

MSU 201 010 000 – 4 8 4

M. Meyhoff, M. Schiff (4) and S. Ingemansen; Jesse Goertzen, Zane Sawyer (4) and Austin Zorn (4).

W – Schiff (1-1); L – Goertzen (2-5).

Highlights: UM, Schiff, 6 IP, 1 R, 4 H, 2 K; MSU, Jordan Gilmour 3-4, 3 R; Andrew Roach 1-3, 2 RBIs, Mike Turcotte 2-3, R.

College Softball

Division II

NSIC tournament

at Rochester Community and Technical College

Double-elimination format

Friday, May 3

First round

1) No. 10 St. Cloud State 2, No. 9 U-Mary 1

2) No. 8 Concordia-St. Paul 6, No. 7 Wayne State 1

Second round

3) No. 4 Minot State 5, No. 5 Upper Iowa 1

4) No. 6 Augustana 5, No. 3 Winona State 2

5) No. 1 Minnesota State-Mankato 5, St. Cloud State 0

6) No. 2 Minnesota Duluth 2, Concordia-St. Paul 1

Loser-out

7) Wayne State 6, Upper Iowa 3

8) Winona State 1, U-Mary 0

Saturday, May 4

Losers bracket

9) Wayne State vs. St. Cloud State, 10 a.m.

10) Winona State vs. Concordia-St. Paul, 10 a.m.

13) Winner game 10 vs. loser game 11, 2 p.m.

14) Winner game 9 vs. loser game 12, 2 p.m.

Winners bracket

11) Minot State vs. Minnesota State-Mankato, noon

12) Augustana vs. Minnesota Duluth, noon

15) Winner game 11 vs. winner game 12, 4 p.m.

Sunday, May 5

Losers bracket

16) Winner game 12 vs. winner game 13, 10 a.m.

17) Winner game 16 vs. loser game 15, noon

Championship

18) Winner game 15 vs. winner game 17, 2 p.m.

19) Winner game 18 vs. loser game 18, 4 p.m. (if necessary)

Minot State 5, Upper Iowa 1

UIU 001 000 0 – 1 2 3

MSU 400 001 x – 5 5 1

B. Redmond, Jacqueline Flood (7) and T. Duran; Mandy Greenberg and Corinne Gautron.

W -Greenberg (23-3); L – Flood (10-5).

HR: UIU, Mnichowicz; MSU, Melissa Bell.

Highlights: MSU, Greenberg 7 IP, 1 ER, 2 H, 17 K, Bell 1-3, 2 RBIs, R, Katie Backes 2-3, 2B, RBI, R.

NJCAA

Region 13 tournament

at Dakota Fields, Williston

Saturday

1) Bismarck State vs. Dakota County, 11 a.m.

2) Williston State vs. Bismarck State, 1 p.m.

3) Dakota County vs. Williston State, 3 p.m.

Sunday

4) Finalists, 11 a.m.

5) If needed, 1 p.m.

NOTE: If each team is 1-1 after Saturday, the host team (Williston State) gets a bye into the championship. The two visiting teams would play at 11 a.m. for a spot in championship.

Prep baseball

Class A

Minot High 3, Mandan 2

Mi 000 110 1 – 3 9 1

Ma 002 000 0 – 2 1 2

Chandler Jacob, Demitry Zafra (5) and Wesley Johnson; Zach Scott, Jared Walters (7) and Tre Kautzman.

W – Zafra (3-0); L – Scott.

Highlights: Mi, Jacob 4.1 IP, 2 ER, 1 H, 5 K, 5 BB, Zafra 2.2 IP, 0 R, 0 H, K, Kolton Larson 2-4, 2B, 2 RBIs.

Minot High 7, Mandan 6

Ma 211 200 0 – 6 6 3

Mi 130 000 3 – 7 8 6

Brady Zittleman and Trever Leingang; Grant Larson, Caleb Fornshell (4) and Zach Danelson.

W – Fornshell; L – Zittleman.

HR – Mi, Kolton Larson.

Highlights: Mi, Fornshell, 4 IP, 0 R, 3 H, 2 K, Larson 2-4, RBI, 2 R, Brady Lampert 1-3, 2 RBIs, R, Chandler Jacob 2-4, 2B, RBI, R.

Class A/B

Rolette-Rolla-Wolford 7,

Turtle Mountain 1

TM 010 000 1 – 1 6 5

RRW 012 103 x – 7 5 4

W – Weston Schoening; L – Nathan Morin

Highlights: TM, Morin 2-3; RRW, Jalen Pfeifer 1-3, RBI.

Class B

Bishop Ryan 14, Bottineau 2

BR 210 10(10) 0 – 14 19 0

B 000 101 0 – 2 6 3

W – Tyler Allers; L – Garrett Lynnes

Highlights: BR, Nick Berentson 3-5, Jake Magnuson 4-5, Allers 2-4, RBI, Jared Will 2 IP, 4 K, R; B, Parker Engelhard 2-3, Lynnes 2-3.

Bishop Ryan 11, Bottineau 5

BR 081 02 – 11 9 2

B 300 11 – 5 7 2

W – Nick Berentson; L – Andrew Hill

Highlights: BR, Berentson 1-3, 2 RBIs, Josh Schell 3-4, RBI, Travis Klein 2-3, RBI; B, Brody Moum 2-2, RBI, Hill 1-2, RBI.

North Star 5, Rugby 0

NS 110 010 1 – 4 7 0

R 000 000 0- 0 3 3

W – Jacob Hagler; L – Josh Michels

Highlights: NS, Daniel Grande 3-4, 3 2Bs, RBI; R, Eli Luna 2-3, 2B.

New Rockford-Sheyenne 16, Dakota Prairie 15

NRS 008 502 1 – 16 18 5

DP 023 126 1 – 15 7 4

W – Chance LaBrie; L – Gavin Tweed; Sv – LaBrie (he re-entered in seventh)

Highlights: NRS, LaBrie 3-5, 2B, Seth Gilliss 3-5, 2B, 4 RBIs, Jacob Lommen 3-6, Caleb Laney 3-5; Kaleb Haley 2-4, Eric Anderson 3 R; DP, Dalton Flaagan 3-6, Tweed 2-4.

Velva-Drake 9,

Washburn-Wilton-Center-Stanton 4

VD 201 330 0 – 9 12 3

WWCS 000 020 2 – 4 4 6

W – Derek Fahy; L – Sam Goos

Highlights: V, Adam Dean 3-3, 2B, Brad Dean 2-4, Fahy 2-4; WWCS, Ryan Mlekoday 2-3, Daniel Henke 2-4.

Velva-Drake 7,

Washburn-Wilton-Center-Stanton 6

VD 010 42 – 7 10 3

WWCS 420 00 – 6 6 5

W – Adam Dean; L – Brett Schreiner

Highlights: V, Brad Dean 2-3, Adam Dean 2-2, 2B, Derek Fahy 1-2; WWCS, Schreiner, 2-3, 2B, 3B, Sam Goos 1-2, Brenden Sweeney 1-3.

Carrington 13, Central Prairie 0

CP 000 00 – 0 2 4

C 1(10)1 1x – 13 9 0

W – Patrick Freeeman; L – Jaden Carlson

HR – C, Taylor Skytland

Highlights: C, Freeman 5 IP, 2 H, 0 R, 0 BB, 8 K, Skytland 3-4, 3 RBIs.

Prep basketball

Lions All-Star Rosters

BOYS

Class A

Troy Haussauer (6-4, F), Bismarck High; Nathen Mertens (6-2, F), Devils Lake; Jordan Kreig (6-5, F), Dickinson; A.J. Jacobson (6-6, F), Fargo Shanley; Paxton Lloyd (5-9, G), Fargo South; Mack Kroeplin (6-2, G), Grand Forks Red River; Erron Collins (5-11, G), Mandan; Kyle Gerding (6-4, F), Minot High; Brandon Van Dusen (6-4, F), Minot High; Caleb Albertson (5-11, G), Minot High; Chase Carpenter (6-4, F), Valley City; Derek Hogenson (6-5, F), West Fargo.

Alternates: David Olson (6-6, F), Fargo Davies; Stephen Espel (5-11, G), Fargo North; Dylan Alderman (6-2, G), Fargo Shanley; Killian Gause (6-1, G), Grand Forks Central.

Coach: Shane Alderman, Fargo Shanley; Joe Mueller, Bismarck St. Mary’s.

Class B

Trevor Zacher (6-4, F), Beulah; Jacob Volk, 6-3, F), Dickinson Trinity; Austin Longie (6-2, G), Four Winds-Minnewaukan; Houston Lavachek (6-6, G), Glenburn; Jordan Haseleu (6-0, G), Maple Valley; Daniel Grande (6-2, G), North Star; Jacob Hagler (6-1, G), North Star; Kyle Lovcik (6-1, G), Rugby; Michael Jacobson (6-4, F), South Border; Jade Bentz (6-3, F), Trenton; Tyler Bates (6-4, F), Watford City; Jeff Illies (6-5, F) Wyndmere-Lidgerwood.

Alternates: Kristoffer Wathne (6-3, F), Griggs County Central; Jared Meiklejohn (5-10, G) LaMoure-Litchville-Marion; Taylor Zentner (6-2, G), Mott-Regent; Tyler Christianson (6-1, F), Oak Grove; Brett Schreiner (5-11, G), Washburn.

Head coach: Ben Nelson, Milnor; Assistant coach: Rick Smith, Four Winds-Minnewaukan.

GIRLS

Class A

Naomi Rust (6-0, F), Bismarck High; Hannah Larson (6-0, G), Bismarck Century; Jessica Anderson (6-1, F), Fargo Shanley; Kelly Wier (5-9, G), Fargo Shanley; Madeline Strandemo (5-9, G), Fargo South; Taylor Hammer (6-0, F), Grand Forks Central; Ellie Ripplinger (5-5, G), Grand Forks Red River; Kyra Dewald (5-4, G), Jamestown; Lexi Goldade (6-2, F), Mandan; Courtney Goetz (5-10, F), Mandan; Whitney Wallette (6-2, F), Turtle Mountain; Lexi Lennon (5-8, G), West Fargo.

Alternate: Allie Albrecht (5-7, G), Wahpeton.

Coaches: Rob Metz, Bismarck Century; Barb Metcalf, West Fargo.

Class B

Sara Schwanke (5-7, G), Benson County; Becca Eberle (6-0, F), Benson County; Hannah Breske (5-10, G), Central Cass; Cassie Thompson (5-10, F), Grafton; Ashley Bentz (5-9, F), Grant County; Taylor Henningsgard (5-7, G), Hillsboro-Central Valley; Ashtin Frejie (5-8, G), Lakota-Adams-Edmore; Kendra Weigel (5-6, G), Napoleon; Sheridon Dewald (5-7, G), Napoleon; Mikayla Forness (5-10), Shiloh Christian; Jaylen Newman (5-11, F), Velva; McKayla Haugeberg (5-3, G), Watford City.

Alternates: Alison Burns (5-8, G), Grafton; Casey Allmaras (5-8, G), Kindred; Taylor McGrady (5-9, G), New Town; Nicole Warren (5-7, G), Oakes; Paige Emmel (5-7, G), Shiloh Christian; Kadee Gullickson (6-1, F), Valley-Edinburg; Emma Keller (5-7, G), Velva.

Head coach: Julie Stewart, Bishop Ryan; Assistant coach: Ryan Mears, Central Cass.

Boys golf

Class A

Dickinson Meet

at Heart River Golf Course

Team scores: 1. Bismarck Century 311; 2. Bismarck High 316; 3. Bismarck St. Mary’s 327; 4. Jamestown 347; T5. Minot 351; T5. Dickinson 351; 7. Mandan 361; 8. Williston 376; 9. Turtle Mountain 401.

Individual medalist: Trent Schwehr, Bismarck

Minot results: Ty Jones 85, Tyler Kast 86, Jersey Kelley 90, Taran Albright 90, Braxton Heupel 92, Cody Reynolds 98.

Class B

Beulah Invite

Team scores: 1. Dickinson Trinity 307; 2. Beulah 331; 3. Heart River 339; 4. Hazen 348; 5. Center-Stanton 357; 6. New Salem-Almont 376; 7. Killdeer 388; 8. Beach 394; 9. Bowman County 404; 10. Southern McLean 424.

Individual top six: 1. Willy Jahner, DT, 73 (SQ); T2. Nathan Knopick, DT, 75 (SQ); T2. Joey Wagner, HR, 75; T4. Jarrett Lee, DT, 77 (SQ); T4. Noah Iverson, Beu, 77 (SQ); 6. Zack Kessler, Beu, 88.

Prep softball

Class A

Minot 17, Jamestown 6

M 063 008 – 17 17 2

J 101 004 – 6 6 3

Lexi Benno and Tahnee Apland; Kadie Anderson and Kyra Dewald.

W – Benno. L – Anderson.

2B – M, Benno 1, Hailey Fix 1, Hannah Gefroh 1; 3B – J, Paige Peterson. SB – M, Fix 2, Cassie Askvig 1, Hannah Gefroh 1, Hannah Schiele 1; J, Kyra Dewald 1, Marissa Drenth 1.

Minot 7, Jamestown 1

M 000 310 3 – 7 6 1

J 000 000 1 – 1 5 5

Lexi Benno and Tahnee Apland; Jadee Lange and Ashlie Meier.

W -Benno; L – Lange

2B -M, Cassandra Askvig 1; J, Amber Schaack 1. SB – M, Samantha Schiele 4, Jesica Kongelf 1, Benno 1.

Prep Track & Field

Class B

Velva Invite

BOYS

Team scores: 1. Stanley-Powers Lake 147; 2. Velva-Drake-Anamoose 118; 3. Des Lacs-Burlington 64; 4. Harvey-Wells County 61; 5. Central McLean 49; 6. Divide County 40; 7. Bishop Ryan-Sawyer 39; 8. Trenton-Trinity Christian 35; 9. Parshall 29; 10. Kenmare-Bowbells 17; T11. Burke Central 5; T11. Garrison-Max 5; 13. Rolette-Wolford 0.

Individual results

100: 1. Skyler Tangsrud, SPL, 11.18; 2. Abe roehrich, SPL, 11.71; 3. Michael Thingstad, VDA, 11.74; 4. Andrew Flick, DLB, 11.83; 5. Wyatt Toso, HWC, 11.98; 6. Isaiah Merrill, HWC, 12.19.

200: 1. Thingstad, VDA, 23.72; 2. Seth Meyer, SPL, 24.02; 3. Mitch Medalen, BRS, 24.62; 4. Isaac Niess, BRS, 24.99; 5. Summer Clayton, SPL, 25.10; 6. Justin Roberts, PRS, 25.16.

400: 1. Tangsrud, SPL, 51.06; 2. Isaac Bumgardner, TTC, 53.78; 3. Jason Beck, HWC, 55.52; 4. Tyler Severance, PRS, 56.40; 5. Garrett Uhlich, VDA, 57.31; 6. Dylan Ruff, CM, 57.93.

800: 1. Daniel Kuntz, VDA, 2:13.18; 2. Matt English, HWC, 2:14.09; 3. Clayton, SPL, 2:16.37; 4. Chris Peterson, VDA, 2:17.84; 5. Andrew Alvershire, HWC, 2:18.68; 6. Brian Fike, HWC, 2:22.90.

1600: 1. Bennett Lystad, DC, 4:42.14; 2. Kuntz, VDA, 4:55.43; 3. English, HWC, 5:20.15; 4. Logan Rousseau, KB, 5:20.68; 5. Hakeem Abdullah, CM, 5:31.75; 6. Shelby Everett, GM, 5:32.42.

3200: 1. Lystad, DC, 10:28.34; 2. Bernton Taylor, SPL, 13:03.34.

110 hurdles: 1. Josh Horner, VDA, 16.85; 2. Peterson, VDA, 18.88; 3. Myles Odermann, PRS, 21.40; 4. Caleb Vogel, DLB, 24.35.

300 hurdles: 1. Daniel Kuntz, VDA, 2:13.18; 2. Baumgardner, TTC, 46.59; 3. Odermann, PRS, 48.09; 4. Brady Aadness, SPL, 50.59; 5. Vogel, DLB, 55:59.

400 relay: 1. SPL (Roehrich, Blake Harstad, Meyer, Sam Footh), 46.02; 2. DLB 46.62; 3. VDA 47.46.

800 relay: 1. SPL (Roehrich, Harstad, Meyer, Tangsrud), 1:34.18; 2. DLB 1:38.50; 3. VDA 1:39.21; 4. BC 2:06.59.

1600 relay: 1. SPL (names not provided) 3:42.06; 2. BRS 4:20.06.

3200 relay: 1. HWC (Alvershire, English, Fike, Ben Bertsch), 9:35.00; 2. KB 10:04.00; 3. BRS 10:25; 4. DLB 10:42.

High jump: 1. Peterson, VDA, 5-10; 2. Aaron Morman, CM, 5-08; 3. Austin Smith, TTC, 5-04; 4. Kade Gohl, TTC, 5-04; 5. Tanner King, KB, 5-00.

Long jump: 1. Ethan Feist, BRS, 18-07; 2. Merrill, HWC, 17-07; 3. Payton Granger, HWC, 17-04; 3. Will Burke, DLB, 16-10; 5. Gohl, TTC, 16-09; 6. Uhlich, VDA, 16-02.

Triple jump: 1. Ruff, CM, 37-9.5; 2. Peterson, VDA, 36-04; 3. Lystad, DC, 34-10; 4. Burke, DLB, 34-09; 5. Gohl, TTC, 33-03.

Pole vault: 1. Keenan Brown, DLB, 11-06.

Javelin: 1. Austin Schmidt, SPL, 152-07; 2. Dexter Two Crow, PRS, 149-10; 3. Aaron Morman, CM, 130-00; 4. Feil, DC, 118-03; 5. Nathan Heisler, VDA, 115-07; 6. Ruff, CM, 114-00.

Discus: 1. Levi Hoiby, SP, 137-06; 2. Taylor Deseth, CM, 125-05; 3. Bill Wilson, CM, 117-08; 4. Schmidt, SPL, 116-01; 5. Christian Marden, SPL, 109-05; 6. Tucker Wojahn, VDA, 109-01.

Shot put: 1. Hoiby, SPL, 46-10; 2. Feil, DC, 46-0.5; 3. Logan Gunderson, DLB, 45-9.25; 4. Schmidt, SPL, 39-09; 5. Wojahn, VDA, 38-0.5; 6. Marden, SPL, 37-9.5.

GIRLS

Team scores: 1. Velva-Drake-Anamoose 114; 2. Parshall 74; 3. Stanley-Powers Lake 71; 4. Harvey-Wells County 65; 5. Central McLean 60; 6. Garrison-Max 48; 7. Divide County 47; 8. Des Lacs-Burlington-Lewis & Clark 42; 9. Rolette-Wolford 40; 10. Bishop Ryan-Sawyer 31; 11. Trenton-Trinity Christian 21; 12. Surrey 18; 13. Kenmare-Bowbells 6; 14. Burke Central 0.

Individual results

100: 1. Allie McCoy, DC, 13.46; 2. Madeleinne Zacher, PRS, 13.58; 3. Kari Wolfe, HWC, 13.69; 4. Caitlyn Berg, CM, 13.78; 5. Libbi Hasenwinkel, GM, 13.91; 6. Megan McKay, DLB, 13.93.

200: 1. Zacher, PRS, 27.14; 2. Lacey Meiers, SPL, 27.58; 3. McCoy, DC, 28.92; 4. Madison Holm, CM, 29.00; 5. Maddie Wald, BRS, 29.47; 6. Michelle Risan, PRS, 29.84.

400: 1. Wald, BRS, 1:04.68; 2. McCoy, DC, 1:07.31; 3. Meiers, SPL, 1:07.47; 4. Sabrina Skarsgard, SPL, 1:07.96; 5. Jonnah Lee, VDA, 1:08.44; 6. Darlene Coppe, TTC, 1:08.93.

800: 1. Kiara Packineau, PRS, 2:36.50; 2. Berg, CM, 2:39.03; 3. Ayssa Bruer, HWC, 2:40.46; 4. Greta Eder, TTC, 2:41.59; 5. Emily Klein, GM, 2:43.02; 6. Anne Morsette, PRS, 2:45.52.

1600: 1. Cassidy Peterson, VDA, 5:41.38; 2. Tess Hoherz, SPL, 6:01.05; 3. Katie Henry, RW, 6:05.91; 4. Morsette, PRS, 6:07.94; 5. Halley Bartlett, KB, 6:14.78; 6. Desiree Wells, PRS, 6:18.12.

3200: 1. Peterson, VDA, 12:10.46; 2. Bailey Rolfe, SPL, 13:04.46; 3. Hoherz, SPL, 13:29.34; 4. Megan Johnson, GM, 14:34.00.

100 hurdles: 1. Fike, HWC, 16.88; 2. Megan Brodehl, Sur, 17.75; 3. Allie Reishus, VDA, 17.79; 4. Hailey Glasoe, DC, 17.80; 5. Jami Feist, VDA, 18.76; 6. Kali Weinmann, HWC, 18.91.

300 hurdles: 1. Brodehl, Sur, 49.81; 2. Fike, HWC, 50.81; 3. Mariah Sellon, CM, 52.59; 4. Glasoe, DC, 53.84; 5. Miky Hynson, DLB, 54.00; 6. Coppe, TTC, 54.59.

400 relay: 1. DLB (Shayna Niess, Shanta Zietz, Hynson, Megan McKay), 53.72; 2. VDA 56.62; 3. GM 58.33.

800 relay: 1. DLB (Niess, Zietz, Hynson, McKay), 1:55.51; 2. VDA 2:01.51; 3. DC 2:03.81; 4. GM 2:07.65; 5. BRS 2:09.44.

1600 relay: 1. PRS (Zacher, Cheyenne Packineau, Rayessa Odermann, Alexis Woods), 4:31.40; 2. GM 4:42.79; 3. VDA 4:53.46.

3200 relay: 1. VDA (Sarah Wherley, Lee, Madison Letvin, Rachel Bail), 11:16.11; 2. SPL 11:32.12; 3. HWC 11:43.43.

High jump: 1. Lexy Wittmayer, RW, 5-03; 2. Sellon, CM, 4-11; 3. Alycia McGlothlin, TTC, 4-07; 4. Kennedy Sondrol, CM, 4-05; 5. Maisey Gillies, PRS, 4-03; 6. Lee, VDA, 4-03.

Long jump: 1. Sellon, CM, 15-08.75; 2. Niess, DLB, 14-07.75; 3. Weinmann, HWC, 13-10.25; 4. Kirsten Stave, RW, 13-09.75; 5. Alyssa Graber, RW, 13-07.5; 6. Wald, BRS, 13-05.

Triple jump: 1. Weinmann, HWC, 30-09.25; 2. Risan, PRS, 30-07; 3. Hannah Weidler, VDA, 28-07; 4. Erin MacLeod, BRS, 27-0.25; 5. Graber, RW, 26-09.25; 6. Kianna Antuna, CM, 26-04.5.

Javelin: 1. Odermann, PRS, 102-00; 2. Tuffy Sauber, SPL, 100-02; 3. Ceidra Mansfield, SPL, 98-09; 4. Quinn Harmon, BRS, 95-05; 5. Brittany Tumey, RW, 92-00; 6. Jacey Wissbrod, DC, 84-00.

Discus: 1. Jaylen Newman, VDA, 109-01; 2. Katelyn Sandy, VDA, 101-00; 3. Tumey, RW, 99-08; 4. Kady Rath, CM, 91-09; 5. Kaylyn Frison, HWC, 90-07; 6. Emily Fegley, DLB, 84-02.

Shot put: 1. Newman, VDA, 37-11.25; 2. Ruby White, GM, 33-09; 3. Caitlin Gunderson, SPL, 33-02; 4. Frison, HWC, 32-09.25; 5. Sandy, VDA, 31-0.25; 6. Rath, CM, 30-11.25.

Recreation

Local golf

Wildwood Men’s League

Thursday

Tie for First Place

Group 1: Eric Grund,Brian Shelton, Alvin Crouch, Zach Grant, Eric Brien

Group 2 Jerry Hanson, Dennis Ness, Jeff Beck, Jami DeCent

Third Place

Nick Settel, Kyle Settel, Paul Unrud, Chad Thompson